ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332180
nr 1433 2180
John-Erik Franzén
(1942-2022), Sverige
John-Erik Franzén (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8/150, dated 1990, mc. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 23x38cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x54cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, John-Erik Franzén (f. 1942), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 8/150, daterad 1990, mc. Färglitografi, bildmått: 23x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x54cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:51:31
18/11 13:40:50
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
John-Erik Franzén
Read more about John-Erik Franzén